Login
Join Now
Back
Balestier Khalsa Reserve
-
Hougang United FC Reserve
12:30
Wed 02/09
Back
Balestier Khalsa Reserve
Hougang United FC Reserve
Football
/
Singapore
/
Premier League 2
Statistics
Full
H2H
Head to Head
Form
Team stats
matches
Prev
1
/
1
Next
Prev
1
/
2
Next
Win Probability
35
%
35
%
Balestier Khalsa Reserve
Balestier Khalsa Reserve
BAL
24
%
Draw
41
%
Hougang United FC Reserve
Hougang United FC Reserve
HOU
41
%
Previous meetings
2
Wins
1
Draw
0
Wins
Head to Head Team Averages
(26/27)
Goals Scored
1.00
League
|
3.38
BTTS
-
League
|
3%
over 1.5
75
%
League
|
87%
over 2.5
50
%
League
|
62%
Total cards
0
League
|
-
Corners
0
League
|
-
Prev
1
/
1
Next
Balestier Khalsa Reserve
BAL
Premier League 2 26/27
5
Pos
2
MP
3
PTS
Last matches
Overall
Home
Away
W
L
W
L
HT Win %
Half time Win %
FTS
First to score
CS
Clean sheets
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
Hougang United FC Reserve
HOU
Premier League 2 26/27
7
Pos
2
MP
0
PTS
Last matches
Overall
Home
Away
L
L
L
L
HT Win %
Half time Win %
FTS
First to score
CS
Clean sheets
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
Prev
1
/
1
Next
Balestier Khalsa Reserve
BAL
Hougang United FC Reserve
HOU
Home
Away
1
1
2
Matches played
1
1
2
100%
100%
50%
Win%
0%
0%
0%
2
2
2
Total Goals
0
0
0
2.00
2.00
1.00
AVG goals scored
0.00
0.00
0.00
1.00
1.00
1.50
AVG goals conceded
4.00
4.00
2.50
100%
100%
50%
Both teams scored
-
-
-
100%
100%
100%
over 1.5
100%
100%
50%
100%
100%
50%
over 2.5
100%
100%
50%
-
-
-
HT Over 0.5
-
-
-
-
-
-
HT Over 1.5
-
-
-
-
-
-
Yellow cards
-
-
-
-
-
-
Total cards
-
-
-
Balestier Khalsa Reserve
BAL
Hougang United FC Reserve
HOU
Home
Away
1
1
2
Matches played
1
1
2
100%
100%
50%
Win%
0%
0%
0%
2
2
2
Total Goals
0
0
0
2.00
2.00
1.00
AVG goals scored
0.00
0.00
0.00
1.00
1.00
1.50
AVG goals conceded
4.00
4.00
2.50
100%
100%
50%
Both teams scored
-
-
-
100%
100%
100%
over 1.5
100%
100%
50%
100%
100%
50%
over 2.5
100%
100%
50%
-
-
-
HT Over 0.5
-
-
-
-
-
-
HT Over 1.5
-
-
-
-
-
-
Yellow cards
-
-
-
-
-
-
Total cards
-
-
-
Prev
1
/
1
Next
Last matches
-
Balestier Khalsa Reserve
29 Aug, 2026
Premier League 2
L
Young Lions Reserve
YOU
2
:
0
Balestier Khalsa Reserve
BAL
25 Aug, 2026
Premier League 2
W
Balestier Khalsa Reserve
BAL
2
:
1
Geylang International Reserve
GIR
21 Apr, 2026
Premier League 2
L
Geylang International Reserve
GIR
6
:
1
Balestier Khalsa Reserve
BAL
Last matches
-
Hougang United FC Reserve
29 Aug, 2026
Premier League 2
L
Hougang United FC Reserve
HOU
0
:
1
Geylang International Reserve
GIR
24 Aug, 2026
Premier League 2
L
BG Tampines Rovers Reserve
TAM
4
:
0
Hougang United FC Reserve
HOU
21 Apr, 2026
Premier League 2
L
Tanjong Pagar United FC Reserve
TAN
2
:
1
Hougang United FC Reserve
HOU
Next Matches
-
Balestier Khalsa Reserve
02 Sep, 2026
Premier League 2
Balestier Khalsa Reserve
BAL
-
Hougang United FC Reserve
HOU
07 Sep, 2026
Premier League 2
Balestier Khalsa Reserve
BAL
-
Tanjong Pagar United FC Reserve
TAN
19 Oct, 2026
Premier League 2
Lion City Sailors FC Reserve
LIO
-
Balestier Khalsa Reserve
BAL
Next Matches
-
Hougang United FC Reserve
02 Sep, 2026
Premier League 2
Balestier Khalsa Reserve
BAL
-
Hougang United FC Reserve
HOU
08 Sep, 2026
Premier League 2
Lion City Sailors FC Reserve
LIO
-
Hougang United FC Reserve
HOU
20 Oct, 2026
Premier League 2
Hougang United FC Reserve
HOU
-
FC Jurong Reserve
ALB
Statistics are for reference only, betPawa cannot guarantee their accuracy.
All
Popular
9
Goals
10
Combos
3
Specials
7
1X2 | Full Time
1
2.67
X
3.82
2
2.20
Double Chance | Full Time
1X
1.55
X2
1.40
12
1.24
Both Teams To Score | Full Time
Yes
1.33
No
2.96
Over/Under | Full Time
Over 1.5
1.08
Under 1.5
6.21
Over 2.5
1.35
Under 2.5
2.88
Over 3.5
1.87
Under 3.5
1.80
Over 4.5
3.01
Under 4.5
1.32
Over 5.5
5.07
Under 5.5
1.12
Over/Under | Balestier Khalsa Reserve | Full Time
Over 0.5
1.12
Under 0.5
4.29
Over 1.5
1.74
Under 1.5
1.80
Over 2.5
3.34
Under 2.5
1.20
Over/Under | Hougang United FC Reserve | Full Time
Over 0.5
1.08
Under 0.5
4.96
Over 1.5
1.58
Under 1.5
2.00
Over 2.5
2.87
Under 2.5
1.28
2-Way Handicap | Full Time
1
2
-0.5
2.45
+0.5
1.37
+0.5
1.52
-0.5
2.07
+1.5
1.18
-1.5
3.43
1X2 and Over/Under | Full Time
1
X
2
Over 1.5
2.94
Over 1.5
4.09
Over 1.5
2.41
Under 1.5
18.93
Under 1.5
25.91
Under 1.5
16.94
Over 2.5
3.40
Over 2.5
7.40
Over 2.5
2.75
Under 2.5
10.00
Under 2.5
6.60
Under 2.5
8.80
Over 3.5
5.20
Over 3.5
7.60
Over 3.5
4.20
Under 3.5
4.90
Under 3.5
6.80
Under 3.5
4.20
Draw No Bet | Full Time
1
1.97
2
1.64
Correct Score | Full Time
0-0
15.71
1-0
11.43
2-0
13.57
3-0
21.43
4-0
50.00
0-1
10.00
1-1
5.43
2-1
7.14
3-1
12.14
4-1
28.57
0-2
10.71
1-2
6.43
2-2
6.57
3-2
12.86
4-2
28.57
0-3
17.14
1-3
10.00
2-3
11.43
3-3
17.86
4-3
42.86
0-4
35.71
1-4
20.71
2-4
25.00
3-4
42.86
4-4
72.14
Other
7.14
Double Chance and Both Teams To Score | Full Time
Yes
No
1X
2.03
1X
5.40
12
1.81
12
3.15
X2
1.86
X2
4.60
Clean Sheet | Balestier Khalsa Reserve | Full Time
Yes
4.88
No
1.09
Clean Sheet | Hougang United FC Reserve | Full Time
Yes
4.28
No
1.13
Total Goals Exact | Full Time
6+
4.79
0
23.08
1
7.86
2
4.19
3
3.68
4
3.85
5
5.47
Odd/Even | Full Time
Odd
1.84
Even
1.73
Odd/Even | Balestier Khalsa Reserve | Full Time
Odd
1.81
Even
1.70
Odd/Even | Hougang United FC Reserve | Full Time
Odd
1.79
Even
1.72
1X2 and Both Teams To Score | Full Time
Yes
No
1
3.32
1
6.20
2
2.79
2
4.96
X
3.54
X
22.14
Win To Nil | Balestier Khalsa Reserve | Full Time
Yes
5.43
No
1.05
Win To Nil | Hougang United FC Reserve | Full Time
Yes
4.71
No
1.08
Back to top
Not logged in
-
Join Now
or
Login
Booking Code
Load Betslip
Betslip is empty
Learn how to bet
Discover more sports
We're sorry but betPawa doesn't work properly without JavaScript enabled. Please enable it to continue.
/event/37411805